M V Export
M V Export
Bindayaka, Jaipur, Rajasthan
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Bee Protective Coveralls

Pioneers in the industry, we offer bee protective square hood coverall, bee protective pro suit fencing hood coverall, bee protective round hood coverall, bee protective dyed round hood coverall, beekeeping protective square hood jacket and bee protective printed fencing hood coverall from India.

Bee Protective Square Hood Coverall

Bee Protective Square Hood Coverall
  • Bee Protective Square Hood Coverall
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,309 / Piece(s)
Our company is engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying an excellent range of Bee Protective Square Hood Coverall. The product offered by us is designed keeping in mind the diverse needs of industries and factories. These provided products are quality checked on various levels of production process to ensure their defect free nature at clients’ end. Extensively known for our on-time product deliveries, we are offering these products in customized packaging to prevent them from any kind of damage during transportation.

Features:

  • Captivating design
  • Perfectly finished
  • Tear resistance
Approximate Price : US$17.00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Pro Suit Fencing Hood Coverall

Bee Protective Pro Suit Fencing Hood Coverall
  • Bee Protective Pro Suit Fencing Hood Coverall
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,156 / Piece(s)
In our wide range of products, we are also providing our clients a supreme grade variety of Bee Protective Pro Suit Fencing Hood Coverall. Our offered protective hood is designed with the help of premium quality fabric and modular machines by our experts. Further, our provided range is widely demanded in the market owing to its varied quality parameters. We offer this range to our customers in different sizes and specifications at market leading prices.

Features:

  • Tear resistance
  • Comes in storage pouch
  • Easily mounted
Approximate Price : US$17.00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Round Hood Coverall

Bee Protective Round Hood Coverall
  • Bee Protective Round Hood Coverall
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,156 / Piece(s)
Our company is engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying an excellent range of Bee Protective Round Hood Coverall. The product offered by us is designed keeping in mind the diverse needs of industries and factories. These provided products are quality checked on various levels of production process to ensure their defect free nature at clients’ end. Extensively known for our on-time product deliveries, we are offering these products in customized packaging to prevent them from any kind of damage during transportation.

Features:

  • Captivating design
  • Perfectly finished
  • Tear resistance
Approximate Price : US$17.00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Coverall

Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Coverall
  • Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Coverall
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,292 / Piece(s)
With the inclusion of leading technology and innovative machines, we are engrossed in offering a comprehensive gamut of Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Coverall that is widely used for protecting the palms against extreme weather conditions. The complete assortment of products offered by us is widely appreciated in the industry for its perfect fitting, fine stitching and optimum quality. A fabricated using premium quality and advanced stitching machine, our provided range is appreciated for its fine finishing.

Features:

  • Provide ample protection
  • Sweat absorbent
  • Soft texture
Approximate Price : US$19.50
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Beekeeping Protective Square Hood Jacket

Beekeeping Protective Square Hood Jacket
  • Beekeeping Protective Square Hood Jacket
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,061 / Piece
We are remarkable entity, engaged in offering our clients high quality Beekeeping Protective Square Hood Jacket. The provided hood jacket is designed using excellent quality fabric and sophisticated technique by deft professionals. This hood jacket is very comfortable to wear and provides full protection to clothes and body over which it is worn. This hood jacket is made obtainable in various sizes and can be purchased by the customers as per their demands.

Features:

  • Fade resistant
  • Smooth texture
  • Comfortable
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Coverall

Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Coverall
  • Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Coverall
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,326 / Piece(s)
All our garments are made from 65% Cotton 35% Polyester & 100% Cotton Pre Shrunken bleached white and in range of colors, manufactured to the highest standard. We use only top quality components.

The Veils or Hoods on all our garments are made from fiber glass UV resistant netting and are supported away from the face, giving the excellent all round vision and protection.
Most of the designs we produce allow the hoods to be unzipped and flipped back when not in use. Also you can easily remove the hoods to make it easier for washing.

All our garments are completely machine washable but to prolong the life of veils, we suggest that the hoods to be removed and hand washed and drip dried.

We also offer made to measure service for those outside our standard sizes.

Coverall / Overall
  • EHC European / Fencing Hood Coverall
  • RHC Round Hood Coverall
  • SHC Square Hood Coverall
  • BCC Bulge Collar Coverall

The quality sting resistant but not sting proof suit is made from Heavy Duty 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton or 100% Cotton cloth as per the customers requisition.

The suit can be washed. Veil can be unzipped and 'thrown back' and also completely removed. Ankle zippers on the suit makes it easier to put on.

To order state size 4" Larger than actual chest measurement

Approximate Price : US$15.75

General Features : 
  • 4 pockets (1 is for the hive tool)
  • Elasticized cuffs/ankles and waist
  • Thumb loops
  • Ankle zips
  • Velcro1 flap where the zips come together.
  • Customized Tailoring.

Suits/OverallsInfantRegular

XSXXS3XSSMLXLXXL
Length(HPS) High point shoulder6448456769717375
Chest4542394852566064
Shoulder2219192425262728
Sleeve Length2322212526272829
Sleeve open Cuff111091212.51313.514
Leg Opening1413121515.51616.517
All measurements are in inches
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X
Looking for “Bee Protective Coveralls”?


Reach Us
Vishal Anchalia (Proprietor)
F-170, Bindayaka Industrial Area Road No. 9, Bindayaka
Jaipur- 302012, Rajasthan, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS