M V Export
M V Export
Bindayaka, Jaipur, Rajasthan
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Bee Protective Jackets

Exporter of a wide range of products which include bee protective round hood jacket, bee protective fencing hood jackets, bee protective printed fencing hood jacket, bulge collar bee protective jacket, front open hooded bee protective jackets and hooded bee protective jackets suit.

Bee Protective Round Hood Jacket

Bee Protective Round Hood Jacket
  • Bee Protective Round Hood Jacket
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 884 / Piece(s)
Keeping track of the newest market advancement, we are introducing a precisely designed Bee Protective Round Hood Jacket that is widely demanded by our clients. This is made by special material to be worn on upper part of the body to protect from bees. These help a lot to people engaged in working with bees. Our hood jackets are obtainable in various sizes and patterns that can be customized as per the requirements of clients.

Features:

  • 3 pockets
  • Easy to use
  • Exceptional protection when working with hives
Approximate Prices : US$15.50
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Fencing Hood Jackets

Bee Protective Fencing Hood Jackets
  • Bee Protective Fencing Hood Jackets
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 884 / Piece(s)
We are counted among the trusted manufacturer, exporter and supplier of an extensive array of quality assured Bee Protective Fencing Hood Jackets that gives protection to the head from various tragedies in factories. This hood jacket incorporates smooth operating Zippers, Fiber Glass Mesh for better visibility and has long sleeves horizontal operating elastic cuffs with thumb loops. We use the finest material, strong fault-felled stitching, and heavy duty boning strips to ensure the hoods shape.

Features:

  • Made from heavy duty poly cotton
  • Exceptional protection when working with hives
  • Complete safety
Approximate Prices : US$13.00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Jacket

Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Jacket
  • Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Jacket
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,054 / Piece(s)
With the years of experience and expertise, we are engaged in offering a quality range of Bee Protective Printed Fencing Hood Jacket to cater the needs of our customers. This is made by special material to be worn on upper part of the body to protect from bees. These help a lot to people engaged in working with bees. Our hood jackets are obtainable in various sizes and patterns that can be customized as per the demands of customers.

Features:

  • Attractive look
  • Finely finished
  • Light weight
Approximate Prices : US$13.00
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Bulge Collar Bee Protective Jacket

Bulge Collar Bee Protective Jacket
  • Bulge Collar Bee Protective Jacket
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 816 / Piece(s)
Our renowned company is considered amongst the prominent name engaged in offering best quality Bulge Collar Bee Protective Jacket. The jacket has been designed to give the beekeeper full confidence and full protection. These provided protective jackets are widely appreciated for their effective price range and premium quality fabric we have used to design these products. Additionally, our offered products are used to protect the body from any danger while working on site many more.

Features:

  • Complete security
  • Light weight
  • To protect the upper part of body
Approximate Prices : US$15.25
Other Details:

  • 3 pockets
  • Elasticized cuffs and waist
  • Thumb loops
  • Velcro' flap where the zips come together.
  • Customized Tailoring

Specifications:

Jacket/SmocksInfantRegular

XSXXS3XSSMLXLXXL
Length(HPS) High point shoulder2422202829303132
Chest (Round)4542394852566064
Shoulder2219192425262728
Sleeve Length2322212526272829
Sleeve open Cuff111091212.51313.514
Waist Opening2726252829303132
All measurements are in inches
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Front Open Hooded Bee Protective Jackets

Front Open Hooded Bee Protective Jackets
  • Front Open Hooded Bee Protective Jackets
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 986 / Piece(s)

We are manufacturing and exporting a wide array of Front Open Hooded Bee Jackets which is available in various sizes. This is made from cotton fabric as per customer’s need, this is best suited for various activities in bee keeping. Full front zippers and zippered leg open for easy on and off. It has better visibility and has long sleeves smooth operating elastic cuffs with thumb loops.

 

Features:

 

  • Cotton fabric used
  • Smooth operating elastic cuffs
  • Full front zippers and zippered leg open for easy on and off
Approximate Prices : US$13.00
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am interested

    Hooded Bee Protective Jackets Suit

    Hooded Bee Protective Jackets Suit
    • Hooded Bee Protective Jackets Suit
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 884 / Piece(s)

    We are offering a wide array of Hooded Bee Jackets which is widely demanded by the clients for their availability in various sizes and patterns. These products are suitable to protect from bee. They are made using high grade fabric and have fine zip. Moreover, our products come with hood that can be attach and detach easily or as per clients requirements. Moreover, our products are available at reasonable rates.

     

    Features:

     

    • Quality material
    • Various designs
    • Highly demanded
    Approximate Prices : US$14.50
      Request
      Callback
      Yes! I am interested

      Bee Protective Square Hood Jacket

      Bee Protective Square Hood Jacket
      • Bee Protective Square Hood Jacket
      Get Best Quote
      Approx. Price: Rs 1,037 / Piece(s)
      We are counted among the trusted manufacturer, exporter and supplier of an extensive array of quality assured Bee Protective Square Hood Jacket that gives protection to the head from various tragedies in factories. This Square hood jacket incorporates smooth operating Zippers, Fiber Glass Mesh for better visibility and has long sleeves horizontal operating elastic cuffs with thumb loops. We use the finest material, strong fault-felled stitching, and heavy duty boning strips to ensure the hoods shape.

      Features:

      • Made from heavy duty poly cotton
      • Exceptional protection when working with hives
      • Complete safety
      Approximate Prices : US$12.00
      Request
      Callback
      Yes! I am interested

      Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Jacket

      Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Jacket
      • Bee Protective Dyed Round Hood Jacket
      Get Best Quote
      Approx. Price: Rs 1,054 / Piece(s)
      Approximate Prices : US$15.50
      Request
      Callback
      Yes! I am interested
      X
      Looking for “Bee Protective Jackets”?


      Reach Us
      Vishal Anchalia (Proprietor)
      F-170, Bindayaka Industrial Area Road No. 9, Bindayaka
      Jaipur- 302012, Rajasthan, India


      Call Us

      Send E-mail

      Send SMS